Heirloom Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Mccrumb, Sharyn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mccrumb, Sharyn Macpherson's Lament
New York Ballantine 1992 0345365763 / 9780345365767 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/VG VG Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. 1st edition [1992]. DJ nearly Fine. Ink name FFEP - slightly bumped at corners. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Mccrumb, Sharyn Paying The Piper
New York Ballantine 1988 0345345185 / 9780345345189 PBO PAPERBACK VG/WRAPS NONE Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. Paperback Original [1st edition]. Very Good in wraps with minor creasing and a slight slant to spine. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Mccrumb, Sharyn She Walks These Hills
New York Scribners 1994 0684195569 / 9780684195568 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
1st Edition [Scribners - 1994]. [Signed] by Sharyn at the title page. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else Very Fine in like dust jacket. NOT an ex-library copy! 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Mccrumb, Sharyn The Hangman's Beautiful Daughter
New York Scribners 1992 0684194074 / 9780684194073 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/VG VG Not Illustrated 
1st Edition [Scribners - 1992]. [Signed] by Sharyn at the title page. The dust jacket has a quarter sized 'ghost' on front panel due to sun fade (although barely noticeable). In turn, the DJ design has offset onto the front board. Else a very nice copy. NOT an ex-library copy! 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 McCrumb, Sharyn The Rosewood Casket
New York Dutton 1996 0525940111 / 9780525940111 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
1st edition [1996]. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Mccrumb, Sharyn The Windsor Knot
New York Ballantine 1990 0345365836 / 9780345365835 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/F FINE Not Illustrated 
1st Edition. [Signed] at the title page by McCrumb. The slightest soiling to the text block edges, else a Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mccrumb, Sharyn The Windsor Knot
New York Ballantine 1990 0345365836 / 9780345365835 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. Fine in dust jacket. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Mccrumb, Sharyn Zombies Of The Gene Pool
New York S & S 1992 0671705261 / 9780671705268 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
Very Fine in like dust jacket - no remainder mark as is usual. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Mccrumb, Sharyn on Abooktrader.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Astleybookfarm.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Bbrownandassoc.net
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Bibliobeast.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Bibliotique.us
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Bookmarc.ca
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Bookmarcsonline.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Booksbythesea.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Bookwebpages.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Brookingsbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Cardinalbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Cerebraldeli.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Cozybookcellar.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Elpinarillobooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Empirebooksellers.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Fasterbooks.net
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Foxfirebooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Goodwillbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Johnbalebooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Kathmandubooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Kavbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Kovachbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Madaboutbooksonline.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Mihalys.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Mistymorninbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Montclairbookcenter.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Mysterymikes.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Oldranchbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Orielisbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Patbookman.net
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Robinsrarebooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Scifietc.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Storbecks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Texasbooklady.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Thebooksend.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Thedustjacket.biz
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Waverlybooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Wintertimebooks.com
Mccrumb, Sharyn on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Bouchercon Highlights | Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Sign up for our Email Newsletter


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@heirloombookstore.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com