|
|
King, Laurie R. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
King, Laurie R. A Darker Place New York Bantam 1999 0553107119 / 9780553107111 ARC TRADE PAPERBACK FORMAT F/WRAPS NONE Not Illustrated [Signed] by King at the title page. Advance Reading Copy [trade paper format]. Very Fine in pictorial wrappers. Publisher's response card laid in. First stand alone novel by this Edgar Award winner. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
King, Laurie R. Beekeeper's Apprentice New York St. Martins Press 1994 0312104235 / 9780312104238 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated [Signed] by Laurie at the title page. 2nd mystery and 1st Mary Russel novel. A Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. Price:
300.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
King, Laurie R. Folly New York Bantam 2001 ZZZZZZZZZZ ARC TRADE PAPERBACK FORMAT F/WRAPS NONE Not Illustrated [Signed]. Advance Reading Copy. Fine in pictorial wrappers [trade paper format]. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
King, Laurie R. Night Work New York Bantam 2000 0553107135 / 9780553107135 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st Edition [Bantam - 2000]. [Signed] by Laurie at the title page. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Kate Martinelli series. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
King, Laurie R. Night Work New York Bantam 2000 0553107135 / 9780553107135 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st Edition [Bantam - 2000]. [Signed] by Laurie at the title page. Publisher's promo material laid in. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Kate Martinelli series. NOT an ex-library copy! Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
King, Laurie R. To Play The Fool New York St. Martins Press 1995 0312119070 / 9780312119072 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st Edition [SMP - 1995]. [Signed] by Lauire at the title page. The 2nd Kate Martinelli title. [Review Copy] with publisher's material laid in. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. NOT an ex-library copy! Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
King, Laurie R. on Alanwhitefinebooks.com King, Laurie R. on Astleybookfarm.com King, Laurie R. on Aucott.com King, Laurie R. on Bbrownandassoc.net King, Laurie R. on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com King, Laurie R. on Bibliobeast.com King, Laurie R. on Bookmarcsonline.com King, Laurie R. on Booksofparadise.net King, Laurie R. on Bookwebpages.com King, Laurie R. on Boox.ca King, Laurie R. on Bythebooklc.com King, Laurie R. on Chicagorare.com King, Laurie R. on Covertocoverbooks.ca King, Laurie R. on Cozybookcellar.com King, Laurie R. on Crazy4bookz.com King, Laurie R. on Dauntlessbooks.com
| King, Laurie R. on Doullbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Elpinarillobooks.com King, Laurie R. on Eurolibros.com King, Laurie R. on Foxfirebooks.com King, Laurie R. on Goodwillbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Hkbooksonline.com King, Laurie R. on Idahojims.com King, Laurie R. on Infinitybooksjapan.com King, Laurie R. on Jamespepperbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Kathmandubooks.com King, Laurie R. on Kbookscanada.com King, Laurie R. on Kovachbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Lenungerbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Maydaybooks.com King, Laurie R. on Mistymorninbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Montclairbookcenter.com
| King, Laurie R. on Mysterymikes.com King, Laurie R. on Nealfinebooks.com King, Laurie R. on Orielisbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Patbookman.net King, Laurie R. on Ravenwoodbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Seaoceanbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Storbecks.com King, Laurie R. on Tenbestbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Vagabondbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Waverlybooks.com King, Laurie R. on Wintertimebooks.com King, Laurie R. on Wolfmuellersbooks.com King, Laurie R. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|