Heirloom Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

King, Laurie R. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 King, Laurie R. A Darker Place
New York Bantam 1999 0553107119 / 9780553107111 ARC TRADE PAPERBACK FORMAT F/WRAPS NONE Not Illustrated 
[Signed] by King at the title page. Advance Reading Copy [trade paper format]. Very Fine in pictorial wrappers. Publisher's response card laid in. First stand alone novel by this Edgar Award winner. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 King, Laurie R. Beekeeper's Apprentice
New York St. Martins Press 1994 0312104235 / 9780312104238 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
[Signed] by Laurie at the title page. 2nd mystery and 1st Mary Russel novel. A Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. 
Price: 300.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 King, Laurie R. Folly
New York Bantam 2001 ZZZZZZZZZZ ARC TRADE PAPERBACK FORMAT F/WRAPS NONE Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. Advance Reading Copy. Fine in pictorial wrappers [trade paper format]. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 King, Laurie R. Night Work
New York Bantam 2000 0553107135 / 9780553107135 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
1st Edition [Bantam - 2000]. [Signed] by Laurie at the title page. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Kate Martinelli series. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 King, Laurie R. Night Work
New York Bantam 2000 0553107135 / 9780553107135 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
1st Edition [Bantam - 2000]. [Signed] by Laurie at the title page. Publisher's promo material laid in. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Kate Martinelli series. NOT an ex-library copy! 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 King, Laurie R. To Play The Fool
New York St. Martins Press 1995 0312119070 / 9780312119072 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
1st Edition [SMP - 1995]. [Signed] by Lauire at the title page. The 2nd Kate Martinelli title. [Review Copy] with publisher's material laid in. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. NOT an ex-library copy! 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


King, Laurie R. on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Astleybookfarm.com
King, Laurie R. on Aucott.com
King, Laurie R. on Bbrownandassoc.net
King, Laurie R. on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
King, Laurie R. on Bibliobeast.com
King, Laurie R. on Bookmarcsonline.com
King, Laurie R. on Booksofparadise.net
King, Laurie R. on Bookwebpages.com
King, Laurie R. on Boox.ca
King, Laurie R. on Bythebooklc.com
King, Laurie R. on Chicagorare.com
King, Laurie R. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
King, Laurie R. on Cozybookcellar.com
King, Laurie R. on Crazy4bookz.com
King, Laurie R. on Dauntlessbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Doullbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Elpinarillobooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Eurolibros.com
King, Laurie R. on Foxfirebooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Goodwillbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Hkbooksonline.com
King, Laurie R. on Idahojims.com
King, Laurie R. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
King, Laurie R. on Jamespepperbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Kathmandubooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Kbookscanada.com
King, Laurie R. on Kovachbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Lenungerbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Maydaybooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Mistymorninbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Montclairbookcenter.com
King, Laurie R. on Mysterymikes.com
King, Laurie R. on Nealfinebooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Orielisbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Patbookman.net
King, Laurie R. on Ravenwoodbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Seaoceanbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Storbecks.com
King, Laurie R. on Tenbestbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Vagabondbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Waverlybooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Wintertimebooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Wolfmuellersbooks.com
King, Laurie R. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Sign up for our Email Newsletter


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@heirloombookstore.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com