Heirloom Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Henry, Sue Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Henry, Sue Deadfall
New York Avon Books 1998 0380976617 / 9780380976614 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Henry, Sue Deadfall
New York Avon Books 1998 0380976617 / 9780380976614 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Henry, Sue Deadfall: An Alaska Mystery
New York Morrow 1998 0380976617 / 9780380976614 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
1st Edition [1998]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. Remainder Mark bottom edge, else a Fine copy in like dust jacket. Alex Jensen series. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Henry, Sue Death Takes A Passage
New York Avon Books 1997 038097469X / 9780380974696 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. Small remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Very Fine copy. Another Alex Jensen mystery. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Henry, Sue Death Takes Passage
New York Avon Books 1997 038097469X / 9780380974696 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
1st Edition [1997]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Fine copy in like dust jacket. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Henry, Sue Murder On The Yukon Quest
New York Avon Books 1999 0380977648 / 9780380977642 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Very Fine copy. 6th entry in this series. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Henry, Sue Sleeping Lady
New York Morrow 1996 0688137474 / 9780688137472 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
1st Edition [1998]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. A Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. An Alex Jensen mystery. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Henry, Sue Termination Dust
New York Morrow 1995 0688137466 / 9780688137465 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
1st Edition [1998]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. A Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. 2nd Alex Jensen. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Henry, Sue Termination Dust
New York Morrow 1995 0688137466 / 9780688137465 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. 2nd Alex Jensen mystery. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Henry, Sue on Abookstop.com
Henry, Sue on Anovelideabooks.com
Henry, Sue on Beaglebooks.com
Henry, Sue on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Henry, Sue on Bookcrazy.us
Henry, Sue on Bookedformurder.com
Henry, Sue on Booksbythesea.com
Henry, Sue on Booksinrockford.com
Henry, Sue on Booksnmorepa.com
Henry, Sue on Booksofaurora.com
Henry, Sue on Brookingsbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Bubbasbookswap.com
Henry, Sue on C2cbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Callseller.com
Henry, Sue on Cozybookcellar.com
Henry, Sue on Dauntlessbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Fatcitybookstore.com
Henry, Sue on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Henry, Sue on Gusbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Kaisbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Kjcactus.com
Henry, Sue on Kovachbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Literatecat.com
Henry, Sue on Maplehillbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Maydaybooks.com
Henry, Sue on Merrimonbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Mingbooks.co.uk
Henry, Sue on Mistymorninbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Montclairbookcenter.com
Henry, Sue on Orielisbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Parigibooks.com
Henry, Sue on Pbkpalace.com
Henry, Sue on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Henry, Sue on Sandyaco.com
Henry, Sue on Springystreasures.com
Henry, Sue on Stealthesebooks.com
Henry, Sue on Thatusedbookstore.com
Henry, Sue on Thebookscouts.ca
Henry, Sue on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Henry, Sue on Themoldybookstore.com
Henry, Sue on Vandellobooks.com
Henry, Sue on Villagebookmarket.com
Henry, Sue on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Henry, Sue on Yeoldemagazineshoppe.com

Sign up for our Email Newsletter


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@heirloombookstore.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com