|
|
Henry, Sue ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henry, Sue Deadfall New York Avon Books 1998 0380976617 / 9780380976614 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated [Signed]. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Henry, Sue Deadfall New York Avon Books 1998 0380976617 / 9780380976614 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated [Signed]. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Henry, Sue Deadfall: An Alaska Mystery New York Morrow 1998 0380976617 / 9780380976614 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st Edition [1998]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. Remainder Mark bottom edge, else a Fine copy in like dust jacket. Alex Jensen series. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Henry, Sue Death Takes A Passage New York Avon Books 1997 038097469X / 9780380974696 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated [Signed]. Small remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Very Fine copy. Another Alex Jensen mystery. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Henry, Sue Death Takes Passage New York Avon Books 1997 038097469X / 9780380974696 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st Edition [1997]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Fine copy in like dust jacket. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Henry, Sue Sleeping Lady New York Morrow 1996 0688137474 / 9780688137472 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st Edition [1998]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. A Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. An Alex Jensen mystery. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Henry, Sue Termination Dust New York Morrow 1995 0688137466 / 9780688137465 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st Edition [1998]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. A Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. 2nd Alex Jensen. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Henry, Sue Termination Dust New York Morrow 1995 0688137466 / 9780688137465 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated [Signed]. 2nd Alex Jensen mystery. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henry, Sue on Abookstop.com Henry, Sue on Anovelideabooks.com Henry, Sue on Beaglebooks.com Henry, Sue on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Henry, Sue on Bookcrazy.us Henry, Sue on Bookedformurder.com Henry, Sue on Booksbythesea.com Henry, Sue on Booksinrockford.com Henry, Sue on Booksnmorepa.com Henry, Sue on Booksofaurora.com Henry, Sue on Brookingsbooks.com Henry, Sue on Bubbasbookswap.com Henry, Sue on C2cbooks.com Henry, Sue on Callseller.com Henry, Sue on Cozybookcellar.com Henry, Sue on Dauntlessbooks.com
| Henry, Sue on Fatcitybookstore.com Henry, Sue on Frugalfamilybooks.com Henry, Sue on Gusbooks.com Henry, Sue on Kaisbooks.com Henry, Sue on Kjcactus.com Henry, Sue on Kovachbooks.com Henry, Sue on Literatecat.com Henry, Sue on Maplehillbooks.com Henry, Sue on Maydaybooks.com Henry, Sue on Merrimonbooks.com Henry, Sue on Mingbooks.co.uk Henry, Sue on Mistymorninbooks.com Henry, Sue on Montclairbookcenter.com Henry, Sue on Orielisbooks.com Henry, Sue on Parigibooks.com Henry, Sue on Pbkpalace.com
| Henry, Sue on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Henry, Sue on Ryanbooksnyc.com Henry, Sue on Sandyaco.com Henry, Sue on Springystreasures.com Henry, Sue on Stealthesebooks.com Henry, Sue on Thatusedbookstore.com Henry, Sue on Thebookscouts.ca Henry, Sue on Thebookwormoforlando.com Henry, Sue on Themoldybookstore.com Henry, Sue on Vandellobooks.com Henry, Sue on Villagebookmarket.com Henry, Sue on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Henry, Sue on Yeoldemagazineshoppe.com |
|
|