|
|
Grafton, Sue ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grafton, Sue 'E' Is For Evidence New York Henry Holt & Co. 1988 0805004599 / 9780805004595 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st edition [1988]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Price:
250.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grafton, Sue 'F' Is For Fugitive New York Henry Holt & Co. 1989 0805004602 / 9780805004601 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st edition [1989]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. Ink owner's name at FFEP - slight wear at spine ends, else a Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grafton, Sue 'I' Is For Innocent New York Henry Holt 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/VG VERY GOOD Not Illustrated [Signed] by Sue at the title page. Minor stain at upper tip of page edges, bumped tips and slightly spotted boards. Else Very Good in price-clipped dust jacket. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grafton, Sue 'J' Is For Judgment New York Henry Holt 1993 0805019359 / 9780805019353 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER NF/NF VERY GOOD Not Illustrated [Signed] by Sue at the title page. Mild spine slant, else about a Fine copy in dust jacket. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Grafton, Sue 'M' Is For Malice New York Henry Holt 1996 0805036377 / 9780805036374 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated [Signed] by Sue at the title page. A Very Fine copy in a Fine, although price-clipped, dust jacket. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Grafton, Sue 'M' Is For Malice New York Henry Holt 1996 0805036377 / 9780805036374 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated First Edition [1996]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. A Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Grafton, Sue 'N' Is For Noose New York Henry Holt 1998 0805036504 / 9780805036503 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/VG NEAR FINE Not Illustrated First Edition [1998]. [Signed] by Sue at the title page. Mild spine slant, else a Very Good copy in a like dust jacket. Kinsey Milhone. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Grafton, Sue J Is For Judgment New York Holt 1993 0805019359 / 9780805019353 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/F F Not Illustrated [Signed]. A few minor spots to the bottom edge, else a Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Grafton, Sue J Is For Judgment New York Holt 1993 0805019359 / 9780805019353 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER NF/F F Not Illustrated 1st Edition [ Holt - 1993]. [Signed]. Tiny damp mark to very bottom and rear of page edges, else a Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Grafton, Sue M Is For Malice New York Henry Holt & Co. 1996 0805036377 / 9780805036374 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/F F Not Illustrated 1st edition. [Signed]. There is a green remainder mark to the top edge, else about a Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Grafton, Sue N Is For Noose New York Henry Holt 1998 0805036504 / 9780805036503 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/VG VERY GOOD Not Illustrated [Signed] by Sue at the title page. Moderate spine slant - bottom spine ends somewhat crimped. Else a Fine copy in dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grafton, Sue on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Astleybookfarm.com Grafton, Sue on Aucott.com Grafton, Sue on Bbrownandassoc.net Grafton, Sue on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com Grafton, Sue on Bluecatbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Bookarc.com.au Grafton, Sue on Bookbrothers.net Grafton, Sue on Booksbythesea.com Grafton, Sue on Bookshopbaltimore.com Grafton, Sue on Brickroadbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Brookingsbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Bythebooklc.com Grafton, Sue on Cheapread.com Grafton, Sue on Concharbooks.co.uk Grafton, Sue on Doullbooks.com
| Grafton, Sue on Elpinarillobooks.com Grafton, Sue on Foxfirebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Goodwillbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Infinitybooksjapan.com Grafton, Sue on Jamespepperbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Johnbalebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Kathmandubooks.com Grafton, Sue on Leftcoastbooks.us Grafton, Sue on Lenungerbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Leonsbookstore.com Grafton, Sue on Marblehillbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Mixdbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Montclairbookcenter.com Grafton, Sue on Oceanwavebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Oldsaratogabooks.com Grafton, Sue on Orielisbooks.com
| Grafton, Sue on Ravenwoodbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Riversedgebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Robinsrarebooks.com Grafton, Sue on Rogercoybooks.com Grafton, Sue on Rosesarereadbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Sceneofthecrime.net Grafton, Sue on Storbecks.com Grafton, Sue on Svbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Tenbestbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Vagabondbooks.com Grafton, Sue on Waverlybooks.com Grafton, Sue on Wheenobooks.com Grafton, Sue on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|