|
|
Leonard, Elmore ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leonard, Elmore Bandits New York Arbor House 1987 0877958416 / 9780877958413 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 1st edition. The front lower tip is very slightly bumped, else a Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leonard, Elmore Bandits New York Arbor House 1987 0877958416 / 9780877958413 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/NF NF Not Illustrated 1st edition [1987]. Very slight rubbing to the dust jacket at the spine ends and tips, else a Very Fine copy. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leonard, Elmore Dutch Treat New York Arbor House 1977 0517653648 / 9780517653647 FIRST THUS HARDCOVER VG/VG VG Not Illustrated 1st thus [Arbor House 1977]. Introduction by George F. Will. Omnibus collection of The Hunted, Swag and Mr. Majestyk. 1st thus. Slight slant to spine, else Very Good or better in a dust jacket that is about Fine. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Leonard, Elmore Get Shorty New York Delacorte 1990 0385301413 / 9780385301411 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 1st edition. Very slight sunning to the edges of the boards and the dust jacket, else a Fine copy - basis for Travolta film. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leonard, Elmore Mr. Majestyk New York Dell 1974 0445402288 / 9780445402287 FIRST EDITION PAPERBACK VG/WRAPS NONE Not Illustrated 1st edition [1974]. PBO. Couple of creases to spine, else Fine in wraps. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Leonard, Elmore Pronto New York Delacorte 1993 ZZZZZZZZZZ ARC PAPERBACK F/WRAPS NONE Not Illustrated Advance Rreview Copy. Fine in pictorial wraps [trade paper format]. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Leonard, Elmore Pronto New York Delacorte 1993 0385308469 / 9780385308465 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 1st edition [1993]. [Signed]. Very Fine in dust jacket. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Leonard, Elmore Riding The Rap New York Delacorte 1995 0385308477 / 9780385308472 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/NF F Not Illustrated 1st edition [1995]. [Signed]. Slight fading/offsetting to spine, else Fine in dust jacket. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Leonard, Elmore Touch New York Arbor House 1987 0877959056 / 9780877959052 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER NF/F F Not Illustrated 1st edition. The front lower tip is moderately bumped, else a Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Leonard, Elmore Valdez Is Coming New York Gold Medal 1970 B000TZ394A FIRST EDITION PAPERBACK G/WRAPS NONE Not Illustrated First Edition [Fawcett Gold Medal - 1970]. PBO. Average PB wear - cover creases, some lifting to back strip. Pages somewhat browned. Basis for Lancaster film. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leonard, Elmore on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Astleybookfarm.com Leonard, Elmore on Bbrownandassoc.net Leonard, Elmore on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Leonard, Elmore on Brickroadbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Brookingsbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Bythebooklc.com Leonard, Elmore on Doullbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Eastleach-book.co.uk Leonard, Elmore on Elpinarillobooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Foxfirebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Georgejefferybooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Goodwillbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Hessaybooks.co.uk Leonard, Elmore on Hkbooksonline.com Leonard, Elmore on Infinitybooksjapan.com
| Leonard, Elmore on Jackdawbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Jamespepperbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Johnbalebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Kathmandubooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Lenungerbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Marblehillbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Mixdbooks.net Leonard, Elmore on Montclairbookcenter.com Leonard, Elmore on Mysterymikes.com Leonard, Elmore on Nightheronbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Oldprintbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Oldscrolls.com Leonard, Elmore on Orielisbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Patbookman.net Leonard, Elmore on Ptpbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Ravenwoodbooks.com
| Leonard, Elmore on Riversedgebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Robinsrarebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Sceneofthecrime.net Leonard, Elmore on Seaoceanbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Seattlebookcenter.com Leonard, Elmore on Storbecks.com Leonard, Elmore on Tenbestbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Topshelfbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Vagabondbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Waverlybooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Waynesbooks.net Leonard, Elmore on Wisestreetbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|