|
|
McMillan, Dennis (Editor) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
McMillan, Dennis (Editor) Measures Of Poison Tucson, AZ Dennis McMillan Publications 2002 0939767414 / 9780939767410 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st edition [2002]. Signed by 11 contributors that were attending Bouchercon 2002, including Pelecanos, Connelly, Phillips, Harrington et al. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Limited to 1,000 copies. Price:
100.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McMillan, Dennis (Editor) Measures Of Poison Tucson, AZ Dennis McMillan Publications 2002 0939767414 / 9780939767410 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st edition [2002]. Signed by 11 contributors that were attending Bouchercon 2002, including Pelecanos, Connelly, Phillips, Harrington et al. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Limited to 1,000 copies. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McMillan, Dennis (Editor) Measures Of Poison Tucson, AZ Dennis McMillan Publications 2002 0939767414 / 9780939767410 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st edition [2002]. Signed by 11 contributors that were attending Bouchercon 2002, including Pelecanos, Connelly, Phillips, Harrington et al. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Limited to 1,000 copies. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McMillan, Dennis (Editor) Measures Of Poison Tucson, AZ Dennis McMillan Publications 2002 0939767414 / 9780939767410 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st edition [2002]. Signed by 11 contributors that were attending Bouchercon 2002, including Pelecanos, Connelly, Phillips, Harrington et al. In addition, Jim Sallis has also signed this copy.A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Limited to 1,000 copies. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McMillan, Dennis (Editor) Measures Of Poison Tucson, AZ Dennis McMillan Publications 2002 0939767414 / 9780939767410 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st edition [2002]. Signed by 11 contributors that were attending Bouchercon 2002, including Pelecanos, Connelly, Phillips, Harrington et al. In addition, Jim Sallis has also signed this copy. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket. Limited to 1,000 copies. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
McMillan, Dennis (Editor) Measures Of Poison Tucson, AZ Dennis McMillan Publications 2002 0939767414 / 9780939767410 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 1st edition [2002]. Signed by all living contributors on a special tipped in page. Limited to 400 copies in quarter bound morocco leather and marbled boards. A Very Fine copy in a like dust jacket, and in a Fine slipcase. This is copy number 126. Price:
450.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|