Heirloom Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Burke, Jan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Burke, Jan Dear Irene,
New York S & S 1995 0671782169 / 9780671782160 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
[Signed] at the title page. 3rd in the Irene Kelly series. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Fine copy in dust jacket. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Burke, Jan Dear Irene,
New York S & S 1995 0671782169 / 9780671782160 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F F Not Illustrated 
[Signed] at the title page. 3rd in the Irene Kelly series. Slight spine slant, else a Fine copy in dust jacket. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burke, Jan Goodnight, Irene
New York Simon & Schuster 1993 0671782002 / 9780671782009 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. Remainder mark to bottom edge, else a Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. First Irene Kelly title. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burke, Jan Goodnight, Irene
New York Simon & Schuster 1993 0671782002 / 9780671782009 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. Remainder mark, else a Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. First Irene Kelly title. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burke, Jan Goodnight, Irene
New York Simon & Schuster 1993 0671782002 / 9780671782009 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. A Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. First Irene Kelly title. 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Burke, Jan Liar
New York Simon & Schuster 1998 0684803453 / 9780684803456 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. A Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. Irene Kelly title. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Burke, Jan Liar
New York Simon & Schuster 1998 0684803453 / 9780684803456 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER F/F FINE Not Illustrated 
[Signed]. A Very Fine copy in like dust jacket. Irene Kelly title. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Burke, Jan Sweet Dreams, Irene
New York S & S 1994 067178210x / 9780671782108 FIRST EDITION HARDCOVER VG/VG VERY GOOD Not Illustrated 
[Signed] at the title page. 2nd Irene Kelly mystery. Slight wear to the board bottomas and lower tips, else a Fine copy in like dust jacket. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Burke, Jan on Abooktrader.com
Burke, Jan on Beaglebooks.com
Burke, Jan on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Burke, Jan on Bookbrothers.net
Burke, Jan on Bookedformurder.com
Burke, Jan on Bookmarcsonline.com
Burke, Jan on Booksbythesea.com
Burke, Jan on Bookwebpages.com
Burke, Jan on Brookingsbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Buybookstoday.net
Burke, Jan on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Burke, Jan on Cozybookcellar.com
Burke, Jan on Cupboardmaker.com
Burke, Jan on Dauntlessbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Empirebooksellers.com
Burke, Jan on Foxfirebooks.com
Burke, Jan on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Burke, Jan on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Burke, Jan on Kbookscanada.com
Burke, Jan on Kjcactus.com
Burke, Jan on Kovachbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Lenungerbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Mistymorninbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Montclairbookcenter.com
Burke, Jan on Mysterymikes.com
Burke, Jan on Nealfinebooks.com
Burke, Jan on Oncereadbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Patbookman.net
Burke, Jan on Pbkpalace.com
Burke, Jan on Read-em-again.com
Burke, Jan on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Burke, Jan on Riversedgebooks.com
Burke, Jan on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Burke, Jan on Sandyaco.com
Burke, Jan on Sceneofthecrime.net
Burke, Jan on Scifietc.com
Burke, Jan on Starrcatbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Tenbestbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Thebooksend.com
Burke, Jan on Topshelfbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Waverlybooks.com
Burke, Jan on Wolfmuellersbooks.com
Burke, Jan on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Bouchercon Highlights | Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Sign up for our Email Newsletter


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@heirloombookstore.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com